Commonwealth Arena - Site License                   17/02/2019 - 13:07 PM
2019 Combined Events, Relays & Masters Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02
                            2019 CE Mas Relay                             
                              Emirates Arena                              
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay U13 Girls
18 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
================================================================          
    National: N 1:51.98  20/03/2016  Giffnock North AAC                   
                         A Bell N Smith MR Cairns L Sturgeon              
        Club: C 1:51.98  20/03/2016  Giffnock North AAC                   
                         A Bell N Smith M R Cairns L Sturgeon             
         CBP: B 1:53.66  13/02/2016  Giffnock North AAC, Giffnoc          
    Team                                                  Heats           
================================================================          
Heat  1 Heats                                                             
  1 AIRDRIE HARRIERS  'A'                               1:59.55Q          
     1) #1026 C McCulloch 12            2) #1026 S Fratter 12             
     3) #1026 L Dawes 12                4) #1026 G Wilson 12              
  2 GIFFNOCK NORTH AC  'B'                              2:02.45Q          
     1) #1020 C Carr 12                 2) #1020 K Seenan 12              
     3) #1020 K Orr 12                  4) #1020 C Weir 12                
  3 KILBARCHAN AAC  'A'                                 2:02.80Q          
     1) #1035 G McColgan 12             2) #1035 S Lyle 12                
     3) #1035 E Coote 12                4) #1035 E McGrath 12             
  4 CORSTORPHINE AAC  'A'                               2:11.59q          
     1) #1153 A Mourano 12              2) #1153 E Cameron 12             
     3) #1153 O Dunn 12                 4) #1153 S Burns 12               
  5 CUMBERNAULD AAC  'A'                                2:23.84           
     1) #1148 A Anderson 12             2) #1148 M Mason 12               
     3) #1148 H Ramsay 12               4) #1148 E Reid 12                
 -- AYR SEAFORTH AAC  'B'                                    DQ           
     1) #1015 H Slider 12               2) #1015 L Gardiner 12            
     3) #1015 G Nugent 12               4) #1015 R Devine 12              
Heat  2 Heats                                                             
  1 GIFFNOCK NORTH AC  'A'                              1:58.70Q          
     1) #1019 E McKay 12                2) #1019 M McKenzie 12            
     3) #1019 S Ferguson 12             4) #1019 E Williams 12            
  2 VP-GLASGOW AC  'B'                                  2:06.13Q          
     1) #1018 R Reid 12                 2) #1018 O Stewart 12             
     3) #1018 R Barnett 12              4) #1018 R McCaffrey 12           
  3 LAW & DISTRICT AAC  'A'                             2:07.09Q          
     1) #1024 T Ikechowudkonkwo 12      2) #1024 L Watson 12              
     3) #1024 M MACPHEE 12              4) #1024 R Watson 12              
  4 HAMILTON AND DISTRICT AAC  'A'                      2:09.71q          
     1) #1016 M McKay 12                2) #1016 N Elliott 12             
     3) #1016 O Brown 12                4) #1016 T Greenshields 12        
 -- AYR SEAFORTH AAC  'A'                                    DQ  170.18   
     1) #1014 L Moynihan 12             2) #1014 S McCallum 12            
     3) #1014 A Luff 12                 4) #1014 E Ablett 12              
 -- SHETTLESTON HARRIERS  'A'                                DQ  170.18   
     1) #1132 V Campbell 12             2) #1132 K Woods 12               
     3) #1132 T Clark 12                4) #1132 B Wainwright 12          
Heat  3 Heats                                                             
  1 DUNFERMLINE TRACK & FIELD CLUB  'A'                 1:58.82Q          
     1) #1033 A Adebisi 12              2) #1033 S Kane 12                
     3) #1033 S homas 12                4) #1033 S Asamoah 12             
  2 VP-GLASGOW AC  'A'                                  1:58.94Q          
     1) #1017 E Downie 12               2) #1017 R Walsh 12               
     3) #1017 C Kirkwood 12             4) #1017 Z Wilson 12              
  3 EDINBURGH AC  'A'                                   2:03.60Q          
     1) #1030 M MacLean 12              2) #1030 C Lam 12                 
     3) #1030 K Forbes 12               4) #1030 J Adjala 12              
  4 KILBARCHAN AAC  'B'                                 2:12.90           
     1) #1036 G Whyte 12                2) #1036 E Carvill 12             
     3) #1036 Z Redmond 12              4) #1036 E Gribben 12             
  5 MUSSELBURGH & DISTRICT AC  'A'                      2:18.74           
     1) #1028 R Evans 12                2) #1028 K Goddall 12             
     3) #1028 H Scott 12                4) #1028 A Franklin 12            
Heat  4 Heats                                                             
  1 LIVINGSTON AC  'A'                                  2:05.97Q          
     1) #1032 M Sokoluk 12              2) #1032 A Snowden 12             
     3) #1032 R Hardie 12               4) #1032 G Martin 12              
  2 PITREAVIE AAC  'A'                                  2:07.28Q          
     1) #1144 K Turner 12               2) #1144 M Phillips 12            
     3) #1144 H Gray 14                 4) #1144 M Gourley 12             
  3 GIFFNOCK NORTH AC  'D'                              2:08.15Q          
     1) #1022 L Murphy 12               2) #1022 I Ross 12                
     3) #1022 H Sluman 12               4) #1022 H Turnbull 12            
  4 AIRDRIE HARRIERS  'B'                               2:11.65q          
     1) #1027 L Cave 12                 2) #1027 E Hunter 12              
     3) #1027 E Hamilton 12             4) #1027 A Wilton 12              
  5 WHITEMOSS AAC  'A'                                  2:15.55           
     1) #1023 A Rae 12                  2) #1023 M Hopkins 12             
     3) #1023 L Morton 12               4) #1023 E Whittle 12             
Heat  5 Heats                                                             
  1 GIFFNOCK NORTH AC  'C'                              2:05.30Q          
     1) #1021 C Slater 12               2) #1021 H Slater 12              
     3) #1021 A Nordmann 12             4) #1021 L Cree 12                
  2 EDINBURGH AC  'B'                                   2:08.09Q          
     1) #1031 M Mahaso 12               2) #1031 M Fakunle 12             
     3) #1031 R Foster 12               4) #1031 C Smart 12               
  3 TEAM EAST LOTHIAN  'A'                              2:11.60Q          
     1) #1025 O Robbins 12              2) #1025 S Slifer 12              
     3) #1025 R Napier 12               4) #1025 L Magee 12               
  4 DUNFERMLINE TRACK & FIELD CLUB  'B'                 2:14.12           
     1) #1034 K Cook 12                 2) #1034 A Jekinson 12            
     3) #1034 K Marshall 12             4) #1034 G Robertson 12           
  5 MUSSELBURGH & DISTRICT AC  'B'                      2:14.22           
     1) #1029 E Sproule 12              2) #1029 A Taylor 12              
     3) #1029 E McGregor 12             4) #1029 S Houston 12             
  6 LAW & DISTRICT AAC  'B'                             2:14.38           
     1) #1159 I Burnett Green 14        2) #1159 B White 14               
     3) #1159 J McGeary 14              4) #1159 O McNeill 14             
===================================================================       
    National: N 1:51.98  20/03/2016  Giffnock North AAC                   
                         A Bell N Smith MR Cairns L Sturgeon              
        Club: C 1:51.98  20/03/2016  Giffnock North AAC                   
                         A Bell N Smith M R Cairns L Sturgeon             
         CBP: B 1:53.66  13/02/2016  Giffnock North AAC, Giffnock N       
    Team                                                  Heats  H#       
===================================================================       
Heats                                                                     
  1 GIFFNOCK NORTH AC  'A'                              1:58.70Q  2       
     1) #1019 E McKay 12                2) #1019 M McKenzie 12            
     3) #1019 S Ferguson 12             4) #1019 E Williams 12            
  2 DUNFERMLINE TRACK & FIELD CLUB  'A'                 1:58.82Q  3       
     1) #1033 A Adebisi 12              2) #1033 S Kane 12                
     3) #1033 S homas 12                4) #1033 S Asamoah 12             
  3 AIRDRIE HARRIERS  'A'                               1:59.55Q  1       
     1) #1026 C McCulloch 12            2) #1026 S Fratter 12             
     3) #1026 L Dawes 12                4) #1026 G Wilson 12              
  4 GIFFNOCK NORTH AC  'C'                              2:05.30Q  5       
     1) #1021 C Slater 12               2) #1021 H Slater 12              
     3) #1021 A Nordmann 12             4) #1021 L Cree 12                
  5 LIVINGSTON AC  'A'                                  2:05.97Q  4       
     1) #1032 M Sokoluk 12              2) #1032 A Snowden 12             
     3) #1032 R Hardie 12               4) #1032 G Martin 12              
  6 VP-GLASGOW AC  'A'                                  1:58.94Q  3       
     1) #1017 E Downie 12               2) #1017 R Walsh 12               
     3) #1017 C Kirkwood 12             4) #1017 Z Wilson 12              
  7 GIFFNOCK NORTH AC  'B'                              2:02.45Q  1       
     1) #1020 C Carr 12                 2) #1020 K Seenan 12              
     3) #1020 K Orr 12                  4) #1020 C Weir 12                
  8 VP-GLASGOW AC  'B'                                  2:06.13Q  2       
     1) #1018 R Reid 12                 2) #1018 O Stewart 12             
     3) #1018 R Barnett 12              4) #1018 R McCaffrey 12           
  9 PITREAVIE AAC  'A'                                  2:07.28Q  4       
     1) #1144 K Turner 12               2) #1144 M Phillips 12            
     3) #1144 H Gray 14                 4) #1144 M Gourley 12             
 10 EDINBURGH AC  'B'                                   2:08.09Q  5       
     1) #1031 M Mahaso 12               2) #1031 M Fakunle 12             
     3) #1031 R Foster 12               4) #1031 C Smart 12               
 11 KILBARCHAN AAC  'A'                                 2:02.80Q  1       
     1) #1035 G McColgan 12             2) #1035 S Lyle 12                
     3) #1035 E Coote 12                4) #1035 E McGrath 12             
 12 EDINBURGH AC  'A'                                   2:03.60Q  3       
     1) #1030 M MacLean 12              2) #1030 C Lam 12                 
     3) #1030 K Forbes 12               4) #1030 J Adjala 12              
 13 LAW & DISTRICT AAC  'A'                             2:07.09Q  2       
     1) #1024 T Ikechowudkonkwo 12      2) #1024 L Watson 12              
     3) #1024 M MACPHEE 12              4) #1024 R Watson 12              
 14 GIFFNOCK NORTH AC  'D'                              2:08.15Q  4       
     1) #1022 L Murphy 12               2) #1022 I Ross 12                
     3) #1022 H Sluman 12               4) #1022 H Turnbull 12            
 15 TEAM EAST LOTHIAN  'A'                              2:11.60Q  5       
     1) #1025 O Robbins 12              2) #1025 S Slifer 12              
     3) #1025 R Napier 12               4) #1025 L Magee 12               
 16 HAMILTON AND DISTRICT AAC  'A'                      2:09.71q  2       
     1) #1016 M McKay 12                2) #1016 N Elliott 12             
     3) #1016 O Brown 12                4) #1016 T Greenshields 12        
 17 CORSTORPHINE AAC  'A'                               2:11.59q  1       
     1) #1153 A Mourano 12              2) #1153 E Cameron 12             
     3) #1153 O Dunn 12                 4) #1153 S Burns 12               
 18 AIRDRIE HARRIERS  'B'                               2:11.65q  4       
     1) #1027 L Cave 12                 2) #1027 E Hunter 12              
     3) #1027 E Hamilton 12             4) #1027 A Wilton 12              
 19 KILBARCHAN AAC  'B'                                 2:12.90   3       
     1) #1036 G Whyte 12                2) #1036 E Carvill 12             
     3) #1036 Z Redmond 12              4) #1036 E Gribben 12             
 20 DUNFERMLINE TRACK & FIELD CLUB  'B'                 2:14.12   5       
     1) #1034 K Cook 12                 2) #1034 A Jekinson 12            
     3) #1034 K Marshall 12             4) #1034 G Robertson 12           
 21 MUSSELBURGH & DISTRICT AC  'B'                      2:14.22   5       
     1) #1029 E Sproule 12              2) #1029 A Taylor 12              
     3) #1029 E McGregor 12             4) #1029 S Houston 12             
 22 LAW & DISTRICT AAC  'B'                             2:14.38   5       
     1) #1159 I Burnett Green 14        2) #1159 B White 14               
     3) #1159 J McGeary 14              4) #1159 O McNeill 14             
 23 WHITEMOSS AAC  'A'                                  2:15.55   4       
     1) #1023 A Rae 12                  2) #1023 M Hopkins 12             
     3) #1023 L Morton 12               4) #1023 E Whittle 12             
 24 MUSSELBURGH & DISTRICT AC  'A'                      2:18.74   3       
     1) #1028 R Evans 12                2) #1028 K Goddall 12             
     3) #1028 H Scott 12                4) #1028 A Franklin 12            
 25 CUMBERNAULD AAC  'A'                                2:23.84   1       
     1) #1148 A Anderson 12             2) #1148 M Mason 12               
     3) #1148 H Ramsay 12               4) #1148 E Reid 12                
 -- AYR SEAFORTH AAC  'A'                                    DQ   2 170.18
     1) #1014 L Moynihan 12             2) #1014 S McCallum 12            
     3) #1014 A Luff 12                 4) #1014 E Ablett 12              
 -- SHETTLESTON HARRIERS  'A'                                DQ   2 170.18
     1) #1132 V Campbell 12             2) #1132 K Woods 12               
     3) #1132 T Clark 12                4) #1132 B Wainwright 12          
 -- AYR SEAFORTH AAC  'B'                                    DQ   1       
     1) #1015 H Slider 12               2) #1015 L Gardiner 12            
     3) #1015 G Nugent 12               4) #1015 R Devine 12