Commonwealth Arena - Site License        07/03/2019 - 10:19 AM
2019 Combined Events, Relays & Masters Championships - 16/02/20
                       2019 CE Mas Relay                       
                        Emirates Arena                         
 
Event 98  Men 35-39 Long Jump Mas Men
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Stephen Leek M35             LIVINGSTON AC            5.73m
      5.56m  5.63m  5.73m  5.50m  FOUL  FOUL                   
Event 98  Men 40-44 Long Jump Mas Men
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
  1 Carson Graham M40            SHETTLESTON              5.93m
      4.87m  5.38m  5.56m  5.93m  5.61m  5.46m                 
  2 Trevor Mcglynn M40           IRE OMAGH HA             5.26m
      5.06m  5.11m  5.20m  5.26m  PASS  PASS                   
  3 Keith Kong M40               LASSWADE AAC             5.24m
      4.96m  5.15m  5.23m  5.24m  PASS  PASS                   
Event 98  Men 50-54 Long Jump Mas Men
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
  1 Andrew Lewis M50             HARROW AC                5.79m
      PASS  5.79m  PASS  PASS  FOUL  5.76m                     
  2 Jim Buchanan M50             DUMFRIES RUN             4.20m
      4.14m  4.20m  4.03m                                      
Event 98  Men 55-59 Long Jump Mas Men
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
  1 William Skinner M55          ABERDEEN AAC             4.28m
      4.21m  3.80m  4.28m  FOUL  PASS  PASS                    
Event 98  Men 65-69 Long Jump Mas Men
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
  1 Robert Stevenson M65         AYR SEAFORTH AAC         4.75m
      4.67m  4.38m  4.75m  PASS  PASS  4.34m                   
Event 98  Men 70-74 Long Jump Mas Men
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
  1 James Smith M70              MOTHERWELL AC            3.84m
      3.74m  3.84m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS                     
Event 98  Men 95-99 Long Jump Mas Men
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
  1 Steven Stone T20 U20         FALKIRK VICT             6.10m
      5.69m  6.10m  FOUL                                       
  2 Liam Nolan T20 Sen           FORTH VALLEY FLYERS      4.90m
      4.83m  4.90m  FOUL                                       
  3 Lewis Clow T37 Sen           ABERDEEN AAC             4.88m
      4.88m  4.62m  4.30m