Commonwealth Arena - Site License            17/02/2019 - 14:51 PM
2019 Combined Events, Relays & Masters Championships - 16/02/2019 t
                         2019 CE Mas Relay                         
                          Emirates Arena                           
 
Event 41  Mixed 10-99 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 #   83 C Mclennan          M EDINBURGH AC              9.38    
  2 #   79 T Adams             M ASHFORD AC                9.89    
  3 #   87 C Dietrich          M NORTH SHIELD             11.27    
  4 #   84 S Munro             M IRELAND                  11.38    
  5 #   93 P McBride           M SHREWSBURY AC            12.12    
 -- #   88 D McFarlane         M ROSS COUNTY                DNF    
Section  2                                                         
  1 #   86 A Murphy            M KILBARCHAN AAC            8.38    
  2 #   81 J Phipps            M BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS       8.65    
  3 #   85 K Kazemaks          M HARROW AC                 8.85    
 -- #   82 W Goodbourn         M CHARNWOOD A C              DNF    
Section  3                                                         
  1 #  880 S Connal U20        M EDINBURGH AC              8.18    
  2 #  869 M Chandler U20      M CENTRAL AC                8.68    
  3 #   10 C Graham M40        M SHETTLESTON               9.29    
  4 #  863 S Gorman U20        M BLAYDON HARRIERS          9.50    
  5 #  968 T Mcglynn M40       M IRE OMAGH HA              9.52    
  6 #   13 D Towart M40        M TYNEDALE AC              10.27    
Section  4                                                         
  1 #  766 K McAulay U17       M VP-GLASGOW AC             8.60    
  2 #  762 A Hoole U17         M TEAM EAST LOTHIAN         8.66    
  3 #  751 M Fotheringham U1   M GIFFNOCK NORTH AC         9.01    
  4 #  743 E Escala U17        M CENTRAL AC                9.13    
  5 #  761 A Mackay U17        M ROSS COUNTY               9.16    
  6 #  720 A Gordon U17        M ABERDEEN AAC              9.20    
Section  5                                                         
  1 #    5 A Lewis M50         M HARROW AC                 8.98    
  2 #    9 M Davidson M50      M ABERDEEN AAC              9.24    
  3 #  122 A Easey M55         M VETERANS AC              12.51    
  4 #  933 J Buchanan M50      M DUMFRIES RUN             13.02    
Section  6                                                         
  1 #   96 A Spiliopoulou      W ENFIELD & HARINGEY        9.37    
  2 #   99 M Mudd              W LOUGHBOROUGH              9.75    
  3 #   94 S Henderson         W CITY OF NORWICH          10.23    
  4 #  100 S Hollema           W LOUGHBOROUGH             10.97    
  5 #  165 E McBride           W SHREWSBURY AC            12.50    
Section  7                                                         
  1 #   97 M Nwawulor          W HARROW AC                 8.56    
  2 #   98 S Connolly          W HARROW AC                 8.95    
  3 #   95 J Rowland           W CRAWLEY AC                9.21    
  4 #  117 B Slaughter M60     M EASTBOURNE R             10.14    
Section  8                                                         
  1 #  979 R Southcott U20     W LEEDS CITY AC             9.32    
  2 #   31 C Pennet W35        W EDINBURGH AC              9.35    
  3 #  980 S Driscoll U20      W LIVERPOOL HARRIERS        9.63    
  4 #  994 P Lewis U20         W NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        10.31    
  5 #  981 E Allison U20       W LIVINGSTON AC            10.52    
Section  9                                                         
  1 #   51 J Tuck W40          W ABERDEEN AAC              9.77    
  2 #  821 A Orr U17           W VP-GLASGOW AC             9.98    
  3 #  132 A Broadhurst W45    W WREXHAM AC               10.44    
  4 #  807 E Stratton U17      W FIFE AC                  10.56    
  5 #  782 B Steel U17         W CARLISLE ASPATRIA        10.66    
  6 #  138 M Scanlon W40       W IRELAND                  11.91    
  7 #  793 E Livingstone U17   W EAST KILBRIDE AC         12.50    
Section  10                                                        
  1 #  773 D Worthington U17   W BURY AC                   9.51    
  2 #  798 R Sharples U17      W FALKIRK VICT              9.58    
  3 #  791 A Kennedy U17       W CUMBERNAULD AAC           9.67    
  4 #  788 M Cornes U17        W CENTRAL AC               10.01    
  5 #  796 J Forrest U17       W EDINBURGH AC             10.07    
  6 #  810 T Hamilton-Adams    W HALIFAX AC               10.45    
Section  11                                                        
  1 #  822 K Burr U17          W VP-GLASGOW AC             9.07    
  2 #  832 E Davidson U17      W VP-GLASGOW AC             9.35    
  3 #  792 H Wallace U17       W CUMBERNAULD AAC           9.38    
  4 #  775 A Taylor U17        W CARLISLE ASPATRIA         9.54    
Section  12                                                        
  1 #   60 A Webb M70          M NORTH SHIELD             11.17    
  2 #  104 B Masson M70        M ABERDEEN AAC             11.85    
  3 #   61 T Bowman M80        M LEEDS CITY AC            11.86    
  4 #  125 M Barrett W60       W LOUGHREA AC              11.87    
===================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 #  880 S Connal U20        M EDINBURGH AC              8.18   3
  2 #   86 A Murphy            M KILBARCHAN AAC            8.38   2
  3 #   97 M Nwawulor          W HARROW AC                 8.56   7
  4 #  766 K McAulay U17       M VP-GLASGOW AC             8.60   4
  5 #   81 J Phipps            M BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS       8.65   2
  6 #  762 A Hoole U17         M TEAM EAST LOTHIAN         8.66   4
  7 #  869 M Chandler U20      M CENTRAL AC                8.68   3
  8 #   85 K Kazemaks          M HARROW AC                 8.85   2
  9 #   98 S Connolly          W HARROW AC                 8.95   7
 10 #    5 A Lewis M50         M HARROW AC                 8.98   5
 11 #  751 M Fotheringham U1   M GIFFNOCK NORTH AC         9.01   4
 12 #  822 K Burr U17          W VP-GLASGOW AC             9.07  11
 13 #  743 E Escala U17        M CENTRAL AC                9.13   4
 14 #  761 A Mackay U17        M ROSS COUNTY               9.16   4
 15 #  720 A Gordon U17        M ABERDEEN AAC              9.20   4
 16 #   95 J Rowland           W CRAWLEY AC                9.21   7
 17 #    9 M Davidson M50      M ABERDEEN AAC              9.24   5
 18 #   10 C Graham M40        M SHETTLESTON               9.29   3
 19 #  979 R Southcott U20     W LEEDS CITY AC             9.32   8
 20 #   31 C Pennet W35        W EDINBURGH AC              9.35   8
 20 #  832 E Davidson U17      W VP-GLASGOW AC             9.35  11
 22 #   96 A Spiliopoulou      W ENFIELD & HARINGEY        9.37   6
 23 #  792 H Wallace U17       W CUMBERNAULD AAC           9.38  11
 23 #   83 C Mclennan          M EDINBURGH AC              9.38   1
 25 #  863 S Gorman U20        M BLAYDON HARRIERS          9.50   3
 26 #  773 D Worthington U17   W BURY AC                   9.51  10
 27 #  968 T Mcglynn M40       M IRE OMAGH HA              9.52   3
 28 #  775 A Taylor U17        W CARLISLE ASPATRIA         9.54  11
 29 #  798 R Sharples U17      W FALKIRK VICT              9.58  10
 30 #  980 S Driscoll U20      W LIVERPOOL HARRIERS        9.63   8
 31 #  791 A Kennedy U17       W CUMBERNAULD AAC           9.67  10
 32 #   99 M Mudd              W LOUGHBOROUGH              9.75   6
 33 #   51 J Tuck W40          W ABERDEEN AAC              9.77   9
 34 #   79 T Adams             M ASHFORD AC                9.89   1
 35 #  821 A Orr U17           W VP-GLASGOW AC             9.98   9
 36 #  788 M Cornes U17        W CENTRAL AC               10.01  10
 37 #  796 J Forrest U17       W EDINBURGH AC             10.07  10
 38 #  117 B Slaughter M60     M EASTBOURNE R             10.14   7
 39 #   94 S Henderson         W CITY OF NORWICH          10.23   6
 40 #   13 D Towart M40        M TYNEDALE AC              10.27   3
 41 #  994 P Lewis U20         W NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        10.31   8
 42 #  132 A Broadhurst W45    W WREXHAM AC               10.44   9
 43 #  810 T Hamilton-Adams    W HALIFAX AC               10.45  10
 44 #  981 E Allison U20       W LIVINGSTON AC            10.52   8
 45 #  807 E Stratton U17      W FIFE AC                  10.56   9
 46 #  782 B Steel U17         W CARLISLE ASPATRIA        10.66   9
 47 #  100 S Hollema           W LOUGHBOROUGH             10.97   6
 48 #   60 A Webb M70          M NORTH SHIELD             11.17  12
 49 #   87 C Dietrich          M NORTH SHIELD             11.27   1
 50 #   84 S Munro             M IRELAND                  11.38   1
 51 #  104 B Masson M70        M ABERDEEN AAC             11.85  12
 52 #   61 T Bowman M80        M LEEDS CITY AC            11.86  12
 53 #  125 M Barrett W60       W LOUGHREA AC              11.87  12
 54 #  138 M Scanlon W40       W IRELAND                  11.91   9
 55 #   93 P McBride           M SHREWSBURY AC            12.12   1
 56 #  793 E Livingstone U17   W EAST KILBRIDE AC         12.50   9
 56 #  165 E McBride           W SHREWSBURY AC            12.50   6
 58 #  122 A Easey M55         M VETERANS AC              12.51   5
 59 #  933 J Buchanan M50      M DUMFRIES RUN             13.02   5
 -- #   88 D McFarlane         M ROSS COUNTY                DNF   1
 -- #   82 W Goodbourn         M CHARNWOOD A C              DNF   2