Commonwealth Arena - Site License                17/02/2019 - 13:06 PM
2019 Combined Events, Relays & Masters Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17
                           2019 CE Mas Relay                           
                            Emirates Arena                             
 
Event 100  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump U17 Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
         CBP: B 5.38m  05/03/2017  Lucy Davison, Edinburgh AC          
         CBP: B 5.53m  04/02/2018  Nicole Proudfoot, Annan & Dist      
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #773 D Worthington U17       BURY AC                  5.47mB    691
      5.47m  5.35m  5.28m                                              
  2 #822 K Burr U17              VP-GLASGOW AC            5.33m     651
      5.33m  5.19m  5.33m                                              
  3 #832 E Davidson U17          VP-GLASGOW AC            5.29m     640
      5.29m  5.14m  5.29m                                              
  4 #821 A Orr U17               VP-GLASGOW AC            5.25m     628
      5.25m  5.16m  5.25m                                              
  5 #798 R Sharples U17          FALKIRK VICT             5.07m     578
      5.07m  4.99m  PASS                                               
  6 #796 J Forrest U17           EDINBURGH AC             5.06m     576
      5.06m  4.71m  4.58m                                              
  7 #792 H Wallace U17           CUMBERNAULD AAC          5.04m     570
      5.04m  5.01m  5.04m                                              
  8 #788 M Cornes U17            CENTRAL AC               4.98m     554
      4.85m  4.82m  4.98m                                              
  9 #791 A Kennedy U17           CUMBERNAULD AAC          4.81m     508
      4.76m  4.81m  4.76m                                              
 10 #775 A Taylor U17            CARLISLE ASPATRIA        4.75m     492
      FOUL  4.75m  FOUL                                                
 11 #782 B Steel U17             CARLISLE ASPATRIA        4.71m     482
      4.71m  FOUL  4.71m                                               
 12 #807 E Stratton U17          FIFE AC                  4.35m     391
      4.25m  4.35m  4.25m                                              
 13 #810 T Hamilton-Adams U1     HALIFAX AC               4.08m     326
      4.08m  3.59m  4.08m                                              
 14 #793 E Livingstone U17       EAST KILBRIDE AC         3.85m     274
      3.64m  3.85m  3.64m