Commonwealth Arena - Site License                   17/02/2019 - 13:07 PM
2019 Combined Events, Relays & Masters Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02
                            2019 CE Mas Relay                             
                              Emirates Arena                              
 
Event 5  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 60 Meter H U15 Boys
=======================================================================   
         CBP: B  9.14  04/03/2017  Reuben Nairne, Giffnock Nor            
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 #  417 T Hunter              CENTRAL AC               10.63     428   
  2 #  400 C McGregor            ABERDEEN AAC             10.72     413   
  3 #  509 R Burns               CENTRAL AC               11.20     337   
  4 #  646 C McLeod              PITREAVIE AAC            12.41     178   
Section  2                                                                
  1 #  639 F MacGilp             PITREAVIE AAC             9.28     685   
  1 #  591 D Martin              GIFFNOCK NORTH AC         9.28     685   
  3 #  449 J Cook                BURY AC                   9.75     589   
  4 #  549 E Wallace             CUMBERNAULD AAC          10.22     500   
  5 #  628 B Heron               NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        10.42     464   
  6 #  567 C Charters            EAST KILBRIDE AC         11.39     309   
==========================================================================
         CBP: B  9.14  04/03/2017  Reuben Nairne, Giffnock Nor            
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 #  591 D Martin              GIFFNOCK NORTH AC         9.28   2    685
  1 #  639 F MacGilp             PITREAVIE AAC             9.28   2    685
  3 #  449 J Cook                BURY AC                   9.75   2    589
  4 #  549 E Wallace             CUMBERNAULD AAC          10.22   2    500
  5 #  628 B Heron               NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        10.42   2    464
  6 #  417 T Hunter              CENTRAL AC               10.63   1    428
  7 #  400 C McGregor            ABERDEEN AAC             10.72   1    413
  8 #  509 R Burns               CENTRAL AC               11.20   1    337
  9 #  567 C Charters            EAST KILBRIDE AC         11.39   2    309
 10 #  646 C McLeod              PITREAVIE AAC            12.41   1    178