Commonwealth Arena - Site License                   17/02/2019 - 13:07 PM
2019 Combined Events, Relays & Masters Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02
                            2019 CE Mas Relay                             
                              Emirates Arena                              
 
Event 21  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter U13 Girls
=======================================================================   
         CBP: B 2:32.08  03/02/2018  Stroma Fraser, Inverness Ha          
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 #  202 N McKinlay            CENTRAL AC             2:44.79     519   
  2 #  379 J Donnelly            VP-GLASGOW AC          2:54.04     423   
  3 #  189 E Guest               CENTRAL AC             2:58.75     377   
  4 #  380 I Donnelly            VP-GLASGOW AC          2:59.50     370   
  5 #  390 R Mcphillips          WHITEMOSS AAC          3:10.51     274   
  6 #  257 A Cameron             CENTRAL AC             3:15.63     234   
  7 #  259 C Bateman             CENTRAL AC             3:23.50     178   
Section  2                                                                
  1 #  350 K Thomson             PITREAVIE AAC          2:41.93     551   
  2 #  265 R Lawman              CUMBERNAULD AAC        2:50.68     457   
  3 #  175 T More                AIRDRIE HARRIERS       2:51.73     446   
  4 #  378 H McDermott           VP-GLASGOW AC          2:55.83     405   
  5 #  371 A Mitchell            VP-GLASGOW AC          3:01.85     348   
  6 #  234 L Stewart             CENTRAL AC             3:02.34     344   
  7 #  368 A O'Connor            VP-GLASGOW AC          3:14.64     241   
Section  3                                                                
  1 #  230 B Collins             DUNDEE HAWKH           2:37.73     599   
  2 #  356 L Hunter              PITREAVIE AAC          2:47.19     493   
  3 #  338 N Stephen             PITREAVIE AAC          2:58.42     380   
  4 #  217 J Hanson              CENTRAL AC             3:00.34     362   
  5 #  276 V Anestik             FALKIRK VICT           3:04.59     324   
  6 #  168 L Boules              LIVINGSTON AC          3:10.27     276   
  7 #  334 E McGee               PETERHEAD AT           3:17.19     222   
Section  4                                                                
  1 #  340 L Simon               PITREAVIE AAC          2:31.38B    676   
  2 #  294 E Fawkes              FALKIRK VICT           2:47.13     494   
  3 #  182 A Broomby             CARLISLE ASPATRIA      2:49.17     472   
  4 #  174 K Penman              DUNFERMLINE            2:49.92     464   
  5 #  303 K Clark               LARKHALL YMC           2:56.02     403   
  6 #  246 D Abel                CENTRAL AC             3:03.12     337   
  7 #  366 Z Loughrey            VP-GLASGOW AC          3:11.83     263   
Section  5                                                                
  1 #  327 N McGregor            NORTH AYRSHIRE AC      2:33.49     650   
  2 #  310 A McArdle             LIFFORD STRABANE AC    2:34.88     633   
  3 #  377 Z Douglas             VP-GLASGOW AC          2:47.68     488   
  4 #  271 R Jones               EDINBURGH AC           2:48.26     482   
  5 #  320 J Caig                NORTH AYRSHIRE AC      2:55.17     411   
  6 #  227 G Young               CUMBERNAULD AAC        2:57.29     391   
  7 #  381 C Fraser              WHITEMOSS AAC          2:59.12     373   
  8 #  330 S Brown               NORTH AYRSHIRE AC      3:07.79     296   
==========================================================================
         CBP: B 2:32.08  03/02/2018  Stroma Fraser, Inverness Ha          
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 #  340 L Simon               PITREAVIE AAC          2:31.38B  4    676
  2 #  327 N McGregor            NORTH AYRSHIRE AC      2:33.49   5    650
  3 #  310 A McArdle             LIFFORD STRABANE AC    2:34.88   5    633
  4 #  230 B Collins             DUNDEE HAWKH           2:37.73   3    599
  5 #  350 K Thomson             PITREAVIE AAC          2:41.93   2    551
  6 #  202 N McKinlay            CENTRAL AC             2:44.79   1    519
  7 #  294 E Fawkes              FALKIRK VICT           2:47.13   4    494
  8 #  356 L Hunter              PITREAVIE AAC          2:47.19   3    493
  9 #  377 Z Douglas             VP-GLASGOW AC          2:47.68   5    488
 10 #  271 R Jones               EDINBURGH AC           2:48.26   5    482
 11 #  182 A Broomby             CARLISLE ASPATRIA      2:49.17   4    472
 12 #  174 K Penman              DUNFERMLINE            2:49.92   4    464
 13 #  265 R Lawman              CUMBERNAULD AAC        2:50.68   2    457
 14 #  175 T More                AIRDRIE HARRIERS       2:51.73   2    446
 15 #  379 J Donnelly            VP-GLASGOW AC          2:54.04   1    423
 16 #  320 J Caig                NORTH AYRSHIRE AC      2:55.17   5    411
 17 #  378 H McDermott           VP-GLASGOW AC          2:55.83   2    405
 18 #  303 K Clark               LARKHALL YMC           2:56.02   4    403
 19 #  227 G Young               CUMBERNAULD AAC        2:57.29   5    391
 20 #  338 N Stephen             PITREAVIE AAC          2:58.42   3    380
 21 #  189 E Guest               CENTRAL AC             2:58.75   1    377
 22 #  381 C Fraser              WHITEMOSS AAC          2:59.12   5    373
 23 #  380 I Donnelly            VP-GLASGOW AC          2:59.50   1    370
 24 #  217 J Hanson              CENTRAL AC             3:00.34   3    362
 25 #  371 A Mitchell            VP-GLASGOW AC          3:01.85   2    348
 26 #  234 L Stewart             CENTRAL AC             3:02.34   2    344
 27 #  246 D Abel                CENTRAL AC             3:03.12   4    337
 28 #  276 V Anestik             FALKIRK VICT           3:04.59   3    324
 29 #  330 S Brown               NORTH AYRSHIRE AC      3:07.79   5    296
 30 #  168 L Boules              LIVINGSTON AC          3:10.27   3    276
 31 #  390 R Mcphillips          WHITEMOSS AAC          3:10.51   1    274
 32 #  366 Z Loughrey            VP-GLASGOW AC          3:11.83   4    263
 33 #  368 A O'Connor            VP-GLASGOW AC          3:14.64   2    241
 34 #  257 A Cameron             CENTRAL AC             3:15.63   1    234
 35 #  334 E McGee               PETERHEAD AT           3:17.19   3    222
 36 #  259 C Bateman             CENTRAL AC             3:23.50   1    178