Commonwealth Arena - Site License                   17/02/2019 - 13:07 PM
2019 Combined Events, Relays & Masters Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02
                            2019 CE Mas Relay                             
                              Emirates Arena                              
 
Event 7  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 60 Meter H U13 Girls
=======================================================================   
         CBP: B  9.62  04/03/2017  Julia Winogrodzka, Bolton Unite        
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 #  246 D Abel                CENTRAL AC               10.54     614   
  2 #  168 L Boules              LIVINGSTON AC            10.95     545   
  3 #  356 L Hunter              PITREAVIE AAC            11.26     495   
  4 #  350 K Thomson             PITREAVIE AAC            13.07     247   
  5 #  379 J Donnelly            VP-GLASGOW AC            13.29     222   
  6 #  390 R Mcphillips          WHITEMOSS AAC            14.09     142   
  7 #  380 I Donnelly            VP-GLASGOW AC            15.17      60   
Section  2                                                                
  1 #  320 J Caig                NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        10.44     632   
  2 #  368 A O'Connor            VP-GLASGOW AC            11.37     477   
  3 #  276 V Anestik             FALKIRK VICT             11.57     447   
  4 #  202 N McKinlay            CENTRAL AC               12.54     311   
  5 #  259 C Bateman             CENTRAL AC               12.62     301   
  6 #  257 A Cameron             CENTRAL AC               13.88     161   
 -- #  189 E Guest               CENTRAL AC                 DNF           
Section  3                                                                
  1 #  303 K Clark               LARKHALL YMC             11.33     484   
  2 #  338 N Stephen             PITREAVIE AAC            11.39     474   
  3 #  371 A Mitchell            VP-GLASGOW AC            11.68     430   
  4 #  175 T More                AIRDRIE HARRIERS         11.88     401   
  5 #  265 R Lawman              CUMBERNAULD AAC          12.22     353   
  6 #  378 H McDermott           VP-GLASGOW AC            13.01     254   
  7 #  234 L Stewart             CENTRAL AC               13.97     153   
Section  4                                                                
  1 #  377 Z Douglas             VP-GLASGOW AC            10.16     682   
  2 #  373 L Carr                VP-GLASGOW AC            10.22     672   
  3 #  366 Z Loughrey            VP-GLASGOW AC            10.74     580   
  4 #  182 A Broomby             CARLISLE ASPATRIA        10.75     578   
  5 #  174 K Penman              DUNFERMLINE              10.81     568   
  6 #  294 E Fawkes              FALKIRK VICT             10.91     551   
  7 #  381 C Fraser              WHITEMOSS AAC            11.27     493   
  8 #  334 E McGee               PETERHEAD AT             11.64     436   
Section  5                                                                
  1 #  310 A McArdle             LIFFORD STRABANE AC      10.05     703   
  2 #  327 N McGregor            NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        10.26     664   
  3 #  227 G Young               CUMBERNAULD AAC          10.43     634   
  4 #  330 S Brown               NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        10.58     607   
  5 #  271 R Jones               EDINBURGH AC             10.95     545   
  6 #  340 L Simon               PITREAVIE AAC            11.19     506   
  7 #  217 J Hanson              CENTRAL AC               11.32     485   
  8 #  230 B Collins             DUNDEE HAWKH             11.95     391   
==========================================================================
         CBP: B  9.62  04/03/2017  Julia Winogrodzka, Bolton Unite        
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 #  310 A McArdle             LIFFORD STRABANE AC      10.05   5    703
  2 #  377 Z Douglas             VP-GLASGOW AC            10.16   4    682
  3 #  373 L Carr                VP-GLASGOW AC            10.22   4    672
  4 #  327 N McGregor            NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        10.26   5    664
  5 #  227 G Young               CUMBERNAULD AAC          10.43   5    634
  6 #  320 J Caig                NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        10.44   2    632
  7 #  246 D Abel                CENTRAL AC               10.54   1    614
  8 #  330 S Brown               NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        10.58   5    607
  9 #  366 Z Loughrey            VP-GLASGOW AC            10.74   4    580
 10 #  182 A Broomby             CARLISLE ASPATRIA        10.75   4    578
 11 #  174 K Penman              DUNFERMLINE              10.81   4    568
 12 #  294 E Fawkes              FALKIRK VICT             10.91   4    551
 13 #  168 L Boules              LIVINGSTON AC            10.95   1    545
 13 #  271 R Jones               EDINBURGH AC             10.95   5    545
 15 #  340 L Simon               PITREAVIE AAC            11.19   5    506
 16 #  356 L Hunter              PITREAVIE AAC            11.26   1    495
 17 #  381 C Fraser              WHITEMOSS AAC            11.27   4    493
 18 #  217 J Hanson              CENTRAL AC               11.32   5    485
 19 #  303 K Clark               LARKHALL YMC             11.33   3    484
 20 #  368 A O'Connor            VP-GLASGOW AC            11.37   2    477
 21 #  338 N Stephen             PITREAVIE AAC            11.39   3    474
 22 #  276 V Anestik             FALKIRK VICT             11.57   2    447
 23 #  334 E McGee               PETERHEAD AT             11.64   4    436
 24 #  371 A Mitchell            VP-GLASGOW AC            11.68   3    430
 25 #  175 T More                AIRDRIE HARRIERS         11.88   3    401
 26 #  230 B Collins             DUNDEE HAWKH             11.95   5    391
 27 #  265 R Lawman              CUMBERNAULD AAC          12.22   3    353
 28 #  202 N McKinlay            CENTRAL AC               12.54   2    311
 29 #  259 C Bateman             CENTRAL AC               12.62   2    301
 30 #  378 H McDermott           VP-GLASGOW AC            13.01   3    254
 31 #  350 K Thomson             PITREAVIE AAC            13.07   1    247
 32 #  379 J Donnelly            VP-GLASGOW AC            13.29   1    222
 33 #  257 A Cameron             CENTRAL AC               13.88   2    161
 34 #  234 L Stewart             CENTRAL AC               13.97   3    153
 35 #  390 R Mcphillips          WHITEMOSS AAC            14.09   1    142
 36 #  380 I Donnelly            VP-GLASGOW AC            15.17   1     60
 -- #  189 E Guest               CENTRAL AC                 DNF   2