Commonwealth Arena - Site License                    17/02/2019 - 13:07 PM
2019 Combined Events, Relays & Masters Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/
                             2019 CE Mas Relay                             
                              Emirates Arena                               
 
Event 20  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 800 Meter U13 Boys
=======================================================================    
         CBP: B 2:26.95  04/03/2017  Caleb McLeod, Pitreavie AA            
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points    
=======================================================================    
Section  1                                                                 
  1 #  264 G McEachern           CUMBERNAULD AAC        2:32.46     293    
  2 #  220 A Dunlop              CENTRAL AC             2:48.17     139    
  3 #  343 C Mullen              PITREAVIE AAC          2:51.62      71    
  4 #  268 F McCafferty          CUMBERNAULD AAC        2:53.84      97    
  5 #  333 K Muirhead            NORTH AYRSHIRE AC      2:55.11      88    
  6 #  201 H Crossley            CENTRAL AC             2:57.85      71    
Section  2                                                                 
  1 #  236 R Ferrier             DUNDEE HAWKH           2:39.98     213    
  2 #  301 A Lynch               HARMENY AC             2:40.52     208    
  3 #  281 L Turnbull            CUMBERNAULD AAC        2:47.98     141    
  4 #  300 N Ralph               HARMENY AC             2:56.65      78    
  5 #  135 B Ferguson            DUNFERMLINE            2:58.52      67    
 -- #  282 S Wishart             CUMBERNAULD AAC             DQ   163.3A   
Section  3                                                                 
  1 #  170 F Bryce               ABERDEEN AAC           2:34.96     265    
  2 #  127 C Newton              DUNFERMLINE            2:40.21     211    
  3 #  298 R Davie               GIFFNOCK NORTH AC      2:42.41     170    
  4 #  319 D Gee                 NORTH AYRSHIRE AC      2:42.49     189    
  5 #  191 D McCulloch           CENTRAL AC             2:43.67     178    
  6 #  190 O Morrison            DUNFERMLINE            2:44.55     170    
========================================================================== 
         CBP: B 2:26.95  04/03/2017  Caleb McLeod, Pitreavie AA            
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points 
========================================================================== 
Finals                                                                     
  1 #  264 G McEachern           CUMBERNAULD AAC        2:32.46   1    293 
  2 #  170 F Bryce               ABERDEEN AAC           2:34.96   3    265 
  3 #  236 R Ferrier             DUNDEE HAWKH           2:39.98   2    213 
  4 #  127 C Newton              DUNFERMLINE            2:40.21   3    211 
  5 #  301 A Lynch               HARMENY AC             2:40.52   2    208 
  6 #  298 R Davie               GIFFNOCK NORTH AC      2:42.41   3    170 
  7 #  319 D Gee                 NORTH AYRSHIRE AC      2:42.49   3    189 
  8 #  191 D McCulloch           CENTRAL AC             2:43.67   3    178 
  9 #  190 O Morrison            DUNFERMLINE            2:44.55   3    170 
 10 #  281 L Turnbull            CUMBERNAULD AAC        2:47.98   2    141 
 11 #  220 A Dunlop              CENTRAL AC             2:48.17   1    139 
 12 #  343 C Mullen              PITREAVIE AAC          2:51.62   1     71 
 13 #  268 F McCafferty          CUMBERNAULD AAC        2:53.84   1     97 
 14 #  333 K Muirhead            NORTH AYRSHIRE AC      2:55.11   1     88 
 15 #  300 N Ralph               HARMENY AC             2:56.65   2     78 
 16 #  201 H Crossley            CENTRAL AC             2:57.85   1     71 
 17 #  135 B Ferguson            DUNFERMLINE            2:58.52   2     67 
 -- #  282 S Wishart             CUMBERNAULD AAC             DQ   2  163.3A