Commonwealth Arena - Site License                17/02/2019 - 13:07 PM
2019 Combined Events, Relays & Masters Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17
                           2019 CE Mas Relay                           
                            Emirates Arena                             
 
Event 35  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump U13 Boys Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
         CBP: B 4.68m  03/02/2018  Daniel Martin, Giffnock Nor         
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #  319 D Gee                 NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        4.50m     290
      4.13m  4.05m  4.50m                                              
  2 #  127 C Newton              DUNFERMLINE              4.33m     261
      FOUL  4.21m  4.33m                                               
  3 #  191 D McCulloch           CENTRAL AC               4.14m     229
      3.75m  4.14m  FOUL                                               
  4 #  170 F Bryce               ABERDEEN AAC             4.13m     227
      3.97m  4.13m  4.08m                                              
  5 #  300 N Ralph               HARMENY AC               3.99m     204
      3.99m  3.94m  FOUL                                               
  6 #  298 R Davie               GIFFNOCK NORTH AC        3.89m     188
      3.89m  3.76m  3.81m                                              
  7 #  190 O Morrison            DUNFERMLINE              3.87m     185
      3.85m  3.87m  3.60m                                              
  8 #  236 R Ferrier             DUNDEE HAWKH             3.77m     170
      3.77m  3.76m  FOUL                                               
  9 #  301 A Lynch               HARMENY AC               3.72m     162
      3.72m  3.63m  3.25m                                              
 10 #  135 B Ferguson            DUNFERMLINE              3.61m     146
      FOUL  3.43m  3.61m                                               
 11 #  264 G McEachern           CUMBERNAULD AAC          3.53m     135
      3.17m  3.53m  3.18m                                              
 12 #  333 K Muirhead            NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        3.46m     125
      3.09m  3.46m  3.13m                                              
 13 #  282 S Wishart             CUMBERNAULD AAC          3.44m     122
      3.44m  3.28m  3.19m                                              
 14 #  281 L Turnbull            CUMBERNAULD AAC          3.30m     103
      3.30m  2.84m  3.24m                                              
 15 #  343 C Mullen              PITREAVIE AAC            3.16m      85
      3.16m  FOUL  3.13m                                               
 16 #  201 H Crossley            CENTRAL AC               3.15m      84
      3.15m  3.11m  2.74m                                              
 17 #  220 A Dunlop              CENTRAL AC               3.01m      67
      2.93m  3.01m  2.93m                                              
 18 #  268 F McCafferty          CUMBERNAULD AAC          2.64m      28
      2.52m  2.47m  2.64m