Commonwealth Arena - Site License            14/07/2019 - 14:15 PM
2019 Combined Events and Masters Championships + National Open - 13
                        FPSG CE Mas + Open                         
                        Grangemouth Stadium                        
 
Event 17  Men 400 Meter Masters
================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 #  290 Colin Welsh M35       TEVIOTDALE HARRIERS      54.99    
  2 #  190 David Pegrum M40      CUMBERNAULD AAC          55.93    
  3 #  178 Iain Robertson M4     CLYDESDALE HARRIERS      56.56    
  4 #  212 Richard Clark M40     EDINBURGH AC             57.80    
  5 #  253 Jim Gillon M50        LAW & DISTRICT AAC       59.36    
  6 #   14 Martin Williams M     CORSTORPHINE AAC         61.59    
Section  2                                                         
  1 #    4 Mike Tarnawsky M4     DUNDEE HAWKH             57.05    
  2 #  247 Robert Lindsay M4     KILMARNOCK H&AC          57.42    
  3 #  275 Paul Allan M45        PITREAVIE AAC            58.72    
  4 #  217 Lewis Orr M45         EDINBURGH AC             60.27    
  5 #  236 Colin Wylie M45       GIFFNOCK NORTH AC        62.36    
  6 #   18 Graeme Breslin M5     CORSTORPHINE AAC         64.74    
  7 #  296 Colin Crawford M5     UNATTACHED               66.18    
Section  3                                                         
  1 #  214 Paul Forbes M60       EDINBURGH AC             60.36    
  2 #   22 Bob Douglas M65       LIVINGSTON AC            65.68    
  3 #   23 William Skinner M     ABERDEEN AAC             66.93    
  4 #  256 Jim Treasurer M65     LOCHABER AC              73.90    
  5 #  298 Jim Harris M70        ORANGEGROVE AC           74.57    
  6 #  288 Francis Cannon M7     TEVIOTDALE HARRIERS      79.94    
  7 #  167 Fred Cowan M85        BELLAHOUSTON           1:36.00    
===================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 #  290 Colin Welsh M35       TEVIOTDALE HARRIERS      54.99   1
  2 #  190 David Pegrum M40      CUMBERNAULD AAC          55.93   1
  3 #  178 Iain Robertson M4     CLYDESDALE HARRIERS      56.56   1
  4 #    4 Mike Tarnawsky M4     DUNDEE HAWKH             57.05   2
  5 #  247 Robert Lindsay M4     KILMARNOCK H&AC          57.42   2
  6 #  212 Richard Clark M40     EDINBURGH AC             57.80   1
  7 #  275 Paul Allan M45        PITREAVIE AAC            58.72   2
  8 #  253 Jim Gillon M50        LAW & DISTRICT AAC       59.36   1
  9 #  217 Lewis Orr M45         EDINBURGH AC             60.27   2
 10 #  214 Paul Forbes M60       EDINBURGH AC             60.36   3
 11 #   14 Martin Williams M     CORSTORPHINE AAC         61.59   1
 12 #  236 Colin Wylie M45       GIFFNOCK NORTH AC        62.36   2
 13 #   18 Graeme Breslin M5     CORSTORPHINE AAC         64.74   2
 14 #   22 Bob Douglas M65       LIVINGSTON AC            65.68   3
 15 #  296 Colin Crawford M5     UNATTACHED               66.18   2
 16 #   23 William Skinner M     ABERDEEN AAC             66.93   3
 17 #  256 Jim Treasurer M65     LOCHABER AC              73.90   3
 18 #  298 Jim Harris M70        ORANGEGROVE AC           74.57   3
 19 #  288 Francis Cannon M7     TEVIOTDALE HARRIERS      79.94   3
 20 #  167 Fred Cowan M85        BELLAHOUSTON           1:36.00   3