Commonwealth Arena - Site License                 14/07/2019 - 14:15 PM
2019 Combined Events and Masters Championships + National Open - 13/07/2
                           FPSG CE Mas + Open                           
                          Grangemouth Stadium                           
 
Event 14  Men 200 Meter T20 T37 T38+ Masters
================================================================        
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 2.4                                                
  1 #    2 Ian Horsburgh M40     CENTRAL AC               22.30         
  2 #    1 Steven Park M35       LASSWADE AAC             23.17         
  3 #    3 Alan Robertson M4     MOTHERWELL AC            23.38         
  4 #  223 Steven Stone T20      FALKIRK VICT             23.76         
  5 #   97 Alexander Thomson     WHITEMOSS AAC            24.43         
  6 #    4 Mike Tarnawsky M4     DUNDEE HAWKH             24.59         
  7 #   11 Colin Black M35       GIFFNOCK NORTH AC        26.32         
  8 #   15 Elson Mourao M45      CORSTORPHINE AAC         26.99         
Section  2     Wind: 2.1                                                
  1 #   10 Stan Walker M50       ABERDEEN AAC             25.54         
  2 #  266 Malcolm McPhail M     NORTHERN VETS            25.68         
  3 #   13 Gary Leek M55         EDINBURGH AC             26.51         
  4 #  199 Conrad Kennedy M5     DURHAM CITY              26.54         
  5 #   14 Martin Williams M     CORSTORPHINE AAC         26.94         
  6 #   17 Brian Thompson M5     LIVINGSTON AC            27.74         
  7 #   16 Douglas Dickson M     KILMARNOCK H&AC          27.76         
  8 #   18 Graeme Breslin M5     CORSTORPHINE AAC         28.97         
Section  3     Wind: 1.3                                                
  1 #   95 Iain Boyd T37         ABERDEEN AAC             25.86         
  2 #    9 Shane Sheridan M6     DUNDRUM SOUT             26.62         
  3 #   96 Lewis Clow T37        ABERDEEN AAC             26.71         
  4 #   22 Bob Douglas M65       LIVINGSTON AC            28.89         
  5 #   20 John McGarry M65      IRVINE AC                29.37         
  6 #   28 James Smith M75       MOTHERWELL AC            31.02         
  7 #   35 Alexander Donald      BALLYMENA &              31.96         
  8 #  298 Jim Harris M70        ORANGEGROVE AC           33.40         
========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 #    2 Ian Horsburgh M40     CENTRAL AC               22.30   2.4  1
  2 #    1 Steven Park M35       LASSWADE AAC             23.17   2.4  1
  3 #    3 Alan Robertson M4     MOTHERWELL AC            23.38   2.4  1
  4 #  223 Steven Stone T20      FALKIRK VICT             23.76   2.4  1
  5 #   97 Alexander Thomson     WHITEMOSS AAC            24.43   2.4  1
  6 #    4 Mike Tarnawsky M4     DUNDEE HAWKH             24.59   2.4  1
  7 #   10 Stan Walker M50       ABERDEEN AAC             25.54   2.1  2
  8 #  266 Malcolm McPhail M     NORTHERN VETS            25.68   2.1  2
  9 #   95 Iain Boyd T37         ABERDEEN AAC             25.86   1.3  3
 10 #   11 Colin Black M35       GIFFNOCK NORTH AC        26.32   2.4  1
 11 #   13 Gary Leek M55         EDINBURGH AC             26.51   2.1  2
 12 #  199 Conrad Kennedy M5     DURHAM CITY              26.54   2.1  2
 13 #    9 Shane Sheridan M6     DUNDRUM SOUT             26.62   1.3  3
 14 #   96 Lewis Clow T37        ABERDEEN AAC             26.71   1.3  3
 15 #   14 Martin Williams M     CORSTORPHINE AAC         26.94   2.1  2
 16 #   15 Elson Mourao M45      CORSTORPHINE AAC         26.99   2.4  1
 17 #   17 Brian Thompson M5     LIVINGSTON AC            27.74   2.1  2
 18 #   16 Douglas Dickson M     KILMARNOCK H&AC          27.76   2.1  2
 19 #   22 Bob Douglas M65       LIVINGSTON AC            28.89   1.3  3
 20 #   18 Graeme Breslin M5     CORSTORPHINE AAC         28.97   2.1  2
 21 #   20 John McGarry M65      IRVINE AC                29.37   1.3  3
 22 #   28 James Smith M75       MOTHERWELL AC            31.02   1.3  3
 23 #   35 Alexander Donald      BALLYMENA &              31.96   1.3  3
 24 #  298 Jim Harris M70        ORANGEGROVE AC           33.40   1.3  3