Commonwealth Arena - Site License                   14/07/2019 - 17:03 PM
2019 Combined Events and Masters Championships + National Open - 13/07/201
                            FPSG CE Mas + Open                            
                           Grangemouth Stadium                            
 
Event 69  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 m U15G
=======================================================================   
         CBP:   2:24.45  15/07/2018  Rebecca Grieve U15g, Pitreavie AA    
        2018:   2:24.45  15/07/2018  Rebecca Grieve U15g, Pitreavie AA    
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Heat  1                                                                   
  1 #   93 A Ballard U15         NORTH AYRSHIRE AC      2:35.78     622   
  2 #  101 H Gordon U15          PITREAVIE AAC          2:45.21     515   
  3 #  110 M O'Donnell U15       HAMILTON AND           2:47.61     489   
  4 #   92 A Allison U15         LIVINGSTON AC          2:50.86     455   
  5 #  108 E Montgomery U15      CENTRAL AC             2:52.41     439   
  6 #  107 B McMillan U15        CENTRAL AC             2:54.36     419   
  7 #  102 J Gray U15            LARKHALL YMC           3:09.46     282   
  8 #  105 L McDonald U15        HARMENY AC             3:16.31     228   
Heat  2                                                                   
  1 #  100 S Fraser U15          INVERNESS HA           2:31.60     673   
  2 #   98 C Davie U15           BANCHORY STO           2:34.38     639   
  3 #  103 J Hilditch U15        VP-GLASGOW AC          2:36.87     609   
  4 #   99 K Fowler U15          CENTRAL AC             2:39.27     581   
  5 #  106 C McHolm U15          LARKHALL YMC           2:41.85     552   
  6 #  109 L Murray U15          NORTH AYRSHIRE AC      2:44.42     523   
  7 #  104 A McAuslan-Kelly      ABERDEEN AAC           2:45.18     515   
  8 #   94 D Black U15           DUNFERMLINE            3:00.66     359   
==========================================================================
         CBP:   2:24.45  15/07/2018  Rebecca Grieve U15g, Pitreavie AA    
        2018:   2:24.45  15/07/2018  Rebecca Grieve U15g, Pitreavie AA    
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 #  100 S Fraser U15          INVERNESS HA           2:31.60   2    673
  2 #   98 C Davie U15           BANCHORY STO           2:34.38   2    639
  3 #   93 A Ballard U15         NORTH AYRSHIRE AC      2:35.78   1    622
  4 #  103 J Hilditch U15        VP-GLASGOW AC          2:36.87   2    609
  5 #   99 K Fowler U15          CENTRAL AC             2:39.27   2    581
  6 #  106 C McHolm U15          LARKHALL YMC           2:41.85   2    552
  7 #  109 L Murray U15          NORTH AYRSHIRE AC      2:44.42   2    523
  8 #  104 A McAuslan-Kelly      ABERDEEN AAC           2:45.18   2    515
  9 #  101 H Gordon U15          PITREAVIE AAC          2:45.21   1    515
 10 #  110 M O'Donnell U15       HAMILTON AND           2:47.61   1    489
 11 #   92 A Allison U15         LIVINGSTON AC          2:50.86   1    455
 12 #  108 E Montgomery U15      CENTRAL AC             2:52.41   1    439
 13 #  107 B McMillan U15        CENTRAL AC             2:54.36   1    419
 14 #   94 D Black U15           DUNFERMLINE            3:00.66   2    359
 15 #  102 J Gray U15            LARKHALL YMC           3:09.46   1    282
 16 #  105 L McDonald U15        HARMENY AC             3:16.31   1    228