Commonwealth Arena - Site License                   14/07/2019 - 17:03 PM
2019 Combined Events and Masters Championships + National Open - 13/07/201
                            FPSG CE Mas + Open                            
                           Grangemouth Stadium                            
 
Event 68  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 m U13G
=======================================================================   
         CBP:   2:27.40  15/07/2018  Stroma Fraser U13g, Inverness Ha     
        2018:   2:27.40  15/07/2018  Stroma Fraser U13g, Inverness Ha     
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Heat  1                                                                   
  1 #  149 K Thomson U13         PITREAVIE AAC          2:38.98     585   
  2 #  138 N McKinlay U13        CENTRAL AC             2:47.38     491   
  3 #  135 E McGowan U13         HARMENY AC             2:52.49     438   
  4 #  121 N Dailly U13          NORTH AYRSHIRE AC      2:52.92     434   
  5 #  119 E Crawford U13        VP-GLASGOW AC          2:57.49     389   
  6 #  120 M Croall U13          INVERNESS HA           3:04.46     325   
  7 #  146 H Slater U13          GIFFNOCK NORTH AC      3:06.26     309   
  8 #  126 A Jenkinson U13       DUNFERMLINE            3:07.13     302   
  9 #  128 E Lonnen U13          INVERNESS HA           3:11.70     264   
Heat  2                                                                   
  1 #  147 N Stephen U13         PITREAVIE AAC          2:51.80     445   
  2 #  145 C Slater U13          GIFFNOCK NORTH AC      2:51.85     445   
  3 #  148 L Stewart U13         CENTRAL AC             2:52.85     434   
  4 #  116 E Candlish U13        DUNFERMLINE            2:54.87     414   
  5 #  139 A Mitchell U13        VP-GLASGOW AC          2:55.24     411   
  6 #  112 M Baker U13           AYR SEAFORTH AAC       3:04.99     320   
  7 #  111 V Anestik U13         FALKIRK VICT           3:06.95     303   
  8 #  134 E McGee U13           PETERHEAD AT           3:09.25     284   
Heat  3                                                                   
  1 #  144 L Simon U13           PITREAVIE AAC          2:34.54     637   
  2 #  130 A McCloud U13         PITREAVIE AAC          2:41.28     558   
  3 #  124 R Harrison U13        SOUTH SHIELD           2:41.90     551   
  4 #  140 I Murphy U13          NORTH AYRSHIRE AC      2:52.03     443   
  5 #  142 K Penman U13          DUNFERMLINE            2:52.55     437   
  6 #  118 K Clark U13           LARKHALL YMC           2:52.75     435   
  7 #  150 F Waite U13           ROSS COUNTY            2:59.43     370   
  8 #  136 M McGregor U13        NORTH AYRSHIRE AC      3:04.89     321   
Heat  4                                                                   
  1 #  137 N McGregor U13        NORTH AYRSHIRE AC      2:32.46     662   
  2 #  151 H Wilson U13          BLYTH RUNNING CLUB     2:42.33     546   
  3 #  115 J Caig U13            NORTH AYRSHIRE AC      2:47.03     495   
  4 #  141 S Parker U13          BLYTH RUNNING CLUB     2:47.27     492   
  5 #  117 L Carr U13            VP-GLASGOW AC          2:51.17     452   
  6 #  122 Z Douglas U13         VP-GLASGOW AC          2:59.27     372   
  7 #  129 Z Loughrey U13        VP-GLASGOW AC          3:01.87     348   
  8 #  114 S Brown U13           NORTH AYRSHIRE AC      3:09.50     282   
==========================================================================
         CBP:   2:27.40  15/07/2018  Stroma Fraser U13g, Inverness Ha     
        2018:   2:27.40  15/07/2018  Stroma Fraser U13g, Inverness Ha     
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 #  137 N McGregor U13        NORTH AYRSHIRE AC      2:32.46   4    662
  2 #  144 L Simon U13           PITREAVIE AAC          2:34.54   3    637
  3 #  149 K Thomson U13         PITREAVIE AAC          2:38.98   1    585
  4 #  130 A McCloud U13         PITREAVIE AAC          2:41.28   3    558
  5 #  124 R Harrison U13        SOUTH SHIELD           2:41.90   3    551
  6 #  151 H Wilson U13          BLYTH RUNNING CLUB     2:42.33   4    546
  7 #  115 J Caig U13            NORTH AYRSHIRE AC      2:47.03   4    495
  8 #  141 S Parker U13          BLYTH RUNNING CLUB     2:47.27   4    492
  9 #  138 N McKinlay U13        CENTRAL AC             2:47.38   1    491
 10 #  117 L Carr U13            VP-GLASGOW AC          2:51.17   4    452
 11 #  147 N Stephen U13         PITREAVIE AAC          2:51.80   2    445
 12 #  145 C Slater U13          GIFFNOCK NORTH AC      2:51.85   2    445
 13 #  140 I Murphy U13          NORTH AYRSHIRE AC      2:52.03   3    443
 14 #  135 E McGowan U13         HARMENY AC             2:52.49   1    438
 15 #  142 K Penman U13          DUNFERMLINE            2:52.55   3    437
 16 #  118 K Clark U13           LARKHALL YMC           2:52.75   3    435
 17 #  148 L Stewart U13         CENTRAL AC             2:52.85   2    434
 18 #  121 N Dailly U13          NORTH AYRSHIRE AC      2:52.92   1    434
 19 #  116 E Candlish U13        DUNFERMLINE            2:54.87   2    414
 20 #  139 A Mitchell U13        VP-GLASGOW AC          2:55.24   2    411
 21 #  119 E Crawford U13        VP-GLASGOW AC          2:57.49   1    389
 22 #  122 Z Douglas U13         VP-GLASGOW AC          2:59.27   4    372
 23 #  150 F Waite U13           ROSS COUNTY            2:59.43   3    370
 24 #  129 Z Loughrey U13        VP-GLASGOW AC          3:01.87   4    348
 25 #  120 M Croall U13          INVERNESS HA           3:04.46   1    325
 26 #  136 M McGregor U13        NORTH AYRSHIRE AC      3:04.89   3    321
 27 #  112 M Baker U13           AYR SEAFORTH AAC       3:04.99   2    320
 28 #  146 H Slater U13          GIFFNOCK NORTH AC      3:06.26   1    309
 29 #  111 V Anestik U13         FALKIRK VICT           3:06.95   2    303
 30 #  126 A Jenkinson U13       DUNFERMLINE            3:07.13   1    302
 31 #  134 E McGee U13           PETERHEAD AT           3:09.25   2    284
 32 #  114 S Brown U13           NORTH AYRSHIRE AC      3:09.50   4    282
 33 #  128 E Lonnen U13          INVERNESS HA           3:11.70   1    264