Commonwealth Arena - Site License                   14/07/2019 - 17:04 PM
2019 Combined Events and Masters Championships + National Open - 13/07/201
                            FPSG CE Mas + Open                            
                           Grangemouth Stadium                            
 
Event 84  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Shot Put U13G
=======================================================================   
         CBP:   10.37m  15/07/2018  Angela Margitta Kelly U13g, Aberdee   
        2018:   10.37m  15/07/2018  Angela Margitta Kelly U13g, Aberdee   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Pool  1                                                                   
  1 #  115 J Caig U13            NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        9.67m     508   
      8.69m  9.27m  9.67m                                                 
  2 #  111 V Anestik U13         FALKIRK VICT             7.17m     346   
      6.96m  7.17m  6.75m                                                 
  3 #  118 K Clark U13           LARKHALL YMC             7.02m     336   
      7.01m  7.02m  6.68m                                                 
  4 #  134 E McGee U13           PETERHEAD AT             6.15m     281   
      6.15m  6.08m  6.14m                                                 
  5 #  117 L Carr U13            VP-GLASGOW AC            6.03m     273   
      6.03m  5.88m  FOUL                                                  
  6 #  139 A Mitchell U13        VP-GLASGOW AC            5.68m     251   
      5.68m  FOUL  5.34m                                                  
  7 #  112 M Baker U13           AYR SEAFORTH AAC         5.59m     245   
      5.59m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  8 #  119 E Crawford U13        VP-GLASGOW AC            5.47m     238   
      5.47m  5.14m  5.12m                                                 
  9 #  148 L Stewart U13         CENTRAL AC               5.38m     232   
      3.80m  4.89m  5.38m                                                 
 10 #  128 E Lonnen U13          INVERNESS HA             5.22m     222   
      5.18m  5.22m  4.46m                                                 
 11 #  146 H Slater U13          GIFFNOCK NORTH AC        5.20m     221   
      4.96m  5.00m  5.20m                                                 
 12 #  121 N Dailly U13          NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        5.02m     210   
      4.38m  5.02m  4.60m                                                 
 13 #  142 K Penman U13          DUNFERMLINE              4.95m     205   
      4.83m  4.76m  4.95m                                                 
 14 #  120 M Croall U13          INVERNESS HA             4.78m     194   
      4.78m  4.54m  FOUL                                                  
 15 #  138 N McKinlay U13        CENTRAL AC               4.41m     171   
      4.11m  4.19m  4.41m                                                 
 16 #  126 A Jenkinson U13       DUNFERMLINE              4.19m     158   
      3.99m  4.19m  3.95m                                                 
 17 #  135 E McGowan U13         HARMENY AC               4.07m     150   
      3.92m  4.07m  3.87m                                                 
Pool  2                                                                   
  1 #  114 S Brown U13           NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        7.80m     386   
      FOUL  7.15m  7.80m                                                  
  2 #  151 H Wilson U13          BLYTH RUNNING CLUB       7.65m     377   
      6.78m  6.65m  7.65m                                                 
  3 #  150 F Waite U13           ROSS COUNTY              7.55m     370   
      7.28m  7.49m  7.55m                                                 
  4 #  136 M McGregor U13        NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        6.80m     322   
      6.50m  6.77m  6.80m                                                 
  5 #  140 I Murphy U13          NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        6.79m     322   
      6.66m  6.79m  6.46m                                                 
  6 #  129 Z Loughrey U13        VP-GLASGOW AC            6.70m     316   
      6.70m  5.58m  6.65m                                                 
  7 #  122 Z Douglas U13         VP-GLASGOW AC            6.49m     302   
      FOUL  5.81m  6.49m                                                  
  8 #  137 N McGregor U13        NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        6.48m     302   
      6.42m  6.11m  6.48m                                                 
  9 #  144 L Simon U13           PITREAVIE AAC            6.47m     301   
      5.72m  6.47m  5.53m                                                 
 10 #  130 A McCloud U13         PITREAVIE AAC            6.16m     281   
      5.32m  6.16m  FOUL                                                  
 11 #  116 E Candlish U13        DUNFERMLINE              6.12m     279   
      6.10m  6.12m  6.01m                                                 
 12 #  124 R Harrison U13        SOUTH SHIELD             6.07m     276   
      5.61m  6.07m  5.89m                                                 
 13 #  141 S Parker U13          BLYTH RUNNING CLUB       5.63m     248   
      5.50m  5.25m  5.63m                                                 
 14 #  145 C Slater U13          GIFFNOCK NORTH AC        5.14m     217   
      5.14m  4.95m  FOUL                                                  
 15 #  147 N Stephen U13         PITREAVIE AAC            4.79m     195   
      4.79m  4.44m  4.77m                                                 
 16 #  149 K Thomson U13         PITREAVIE AAC            4.35m     168   
      FOUL  4.10m  4.35m                                                  
==========================================================================
         CBP:   10.37m  15/07/2018  Angela Margitta Kelly U13g, Aberdeen A
        2018:   10.37m  15/07/2018  Angela Margitta Kelly U13g, Aberdeen A
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 #  115 J Caig U13            NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        9.67m   1    508
      8.69m  9.27m  9.67m                                                 
  2 #  114 S Brown U13           NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        7.80m   2    386
      FOUL  7.15m  7.80m                                                  
  3 #  151 H Wilson U13          BLYTH RUNNING CLUB       7.65m   2    377
      6.78m  6.65m  7.65m                                                 
  4 #  150 F Waite U13           ROSS COUNTY              7.55m   2    370
      7.28m  7.49m  7.55m                                                 
  5 #  111 V Anestik U13         FALKIRK VICT             7.17m   1    346
      6.96m  7.17m  6.75m                                                 
  6 #  118 K Clark U13           LARKHALL YMC             7.02m   1    336
      7.01m  7.02m  6.68m                                                 
  7 #  136 M McGregor U13        NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        6.80m   2    322
      6.50m  6.77m  6.80m                                                 
  8 #  140 I Murphy U13          NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        6.79m   2    322
      6.66m  6.79m  6.46m                                                 
  9 #  129 Z Loughrey U13        VP-GLASGOW AC            6.70m   2    316
      6.70m  5.58m  6.65m                                                 
 10 #  122 Z Douglas U13         VP-GLASGOW AC            6.49m   2    302
      FOUL  5.81m  6.49m                                                  
 11 #  137 N McGregor U13        NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        6.48m   2    302
      6.42m  6.11m  6.48m                                                 
 12 #  144 L Simon U13           PITREAVIE AAC            6.47m   2    301
      5.72m  6.47m  5.53m                                                 
 13 #  130 A McCloud U13         PITREAVIE AAC            6.16m   2    281
      5.32m  6.16m  FOUL                                                  
 14 #  134 E McGee U13           PETERHEAD AT             6.15m   1    281
      6.15m  6.08m  6.14m                                                 
 15 #  116 E Candlish U13        DUNFERMLINE              6.12m   2    279
      6.10m  6.12m  6.01m                                                 
 16 #  124 R Harrison U13        SOUTH SHIELD             6.07m   2    276
      5.61m  6.07m  5.89m                                                 
 17 #  117 L Carr U13            VP-GLASGOW AC            6.03m   1    273
      6.03m  5.88m  FOUL                                                  
 18 #  139 A Mitchell U13        VP-GLASGOW AC            5.68m   1    251
      5.68m  FOUL  5.34m                                                  
 19 #  141 S Parker U13          BLYTH RUNNING CLUB       5.63m   2    248
      5.50m  5.25m  5.63m                                                 
 20 #  112 M Baker U13           AYR SEAFORTH AAC         5.59m   1    245
      5.59m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 21 #  119 E Crawford U13        VP-GLASGOW AC            5.47m   1    238
      5.47m  5.14m  5.12m                                                 
 22 #  148 L Stewart U13         CENTRAL AC               5.38m   1    232
      3.80m  4.89m  5.38m                                                 
 23 #  128 E Lonnen U13          INVERNESS HA             5.22m   1    222
      5.18m  5.22m  4.46m                                                 
 24 #  146 H Slater U13          GIFFNOCK NORTH AC        5.20m   1    221
      4.96m  5.00m  5.20m                                                 
 25 #  145 C Slater U13          GIFFNOCK NORTH AC        5.14m   2    217
      5.14m  4.95m  FOUL                                                  
 26 #  121 N Dailly U13          NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        5.02m   1    210
      4.38m  5.02m  4.60m                                                 
 27 #  142 K Penman U13          DUNFERMLINE              4.95m   1    205
      4.83m  4.76m  4.95m                                                 
 28 #  147 N Stephen U13         PITREAVIE AAC            4.79m   2    195
      4.79m  4.44m  4.77m                                                 
 29 #  120 M Croall U13          INVERNESS HA             4.78m   1    194
      4.78m  4.54m  FOUL                                                  
 30 #  138 N McKinlay U13        CENTRAL AC               4.41m   1    171
      4.11m  4.19m  4.41m                                                 
 31 #  149 K Thomson U13         PITREAVIE AAC            4.35m   2    168
      FOUL  4.10m  4.35m                                                  
 32 #  126 A Jenkinson U13       DUNFERMLINE              4.19m   1    158
      3.99m  4.19m  3.95m                                                 
 33 #  135 E McGowan U13         HARMENY AC               4.07m   1    150
      3.92m  4.07m  3.87m