Commonwealth Arena - Site License                        14/07/2019 - 17:04 PM
2019 Combined Events and Masters Championships + National Open - 13/07/2019 to 
                              FPSG CE Mas + Open                               
                              Grangemouth Stadium                              
 
Event 80  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Long Jump U13G
============================================================================   
         CBP:   4.90m  15/07/2018  Mya McMahon U13g, Dunfermline               
        2018:   4.90m  15/07/2018  Mya McMahon U13g, Dunfermline               
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points   
============================================================================   
Pool  1                                                                        
  1 #  118 K Clark U13           LARKHALL YMC             4.32m  +0.0    384   
     4.29m(0.5) 3.95m(-1.3) 4.32m(+0.0)                                        
  2 #  115 J Caig U13            NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        4.11m  -0.7    333   
     3.99m(1.0) 3.67m(+0.0) 4.11m(-0.7)                                        
  3 #  117 L Carr U13            VP-GLASGOW AC            4.10m  -0.6    331   
     4.01m(0.2) 4.07m(+0.0) 4.10m(-0.6)                                        
  4 #  146 H Slater U13          GIFFNOCK NORTH AC        3.99m  -1.7    306   
     3.89m(1.1) FOUL(0.7) 3.99m(-1.7)                                          
  5 #  148 L Stewart U13         CENTRAL AC               3.96m  +0.0    299   
     3.66m(+0.0) 3.64m(-0.1) 3.96m(+0.0)                                       
  6 #  139 A Mitchell U13        VP-GLASGOW AC            3.94m  +0.0    294   
     3.78m(0.9) 3.94m(+0.0) 3.64m(+0.0)                                        
  7 #  112 M Baker U13           AYR SEAFORTH AAC         3.86m  -1.0    276   
     3.84m(+0.0) 3.70m(0.5) 3.86m(-1.0)                                        
  8 #  142 K Penman U13          DUNFERMLINE              3.83m   2.0    270   
     3.83m(2.0) 3.77m(0.8) 3.72m(-0.9)                                         
  8 #  111 V Anestik U13         FALKIRK VICT             3.83m  -1.0    270   
     3.79m(+0.0) 3.63m(+0.0) 3.83m(-1.0)                                       
 10 #  128 E Lonnen U13          INVERNESS HA             3.79m   0.8    261   
     3.79m(0.8) 3.41m(+0.0) 3.32m(+0.0)                                        
 11 #  135 E McGowan U13         HARMENY AC               3.47m  +0.0    194   
     3.47m(+0.0) 3.23m(+0.0) 3.46m(+0.0)                                       
 12 #  134 E McGee U13           PETERHEAD AT             3.46m  -0.9    192   
     3.38m(+0.0) 3.46m(-0.9) 2.40m(2.7)                                        
 13 #  126 A Jenkinson U13       DUNFERMLINE              3.44m   1.8    188   
     3.11m(+0.0) 3.44m(1.8) 2.84m(-1.5)                                        
 14 #  119 E Crawford U13        VP-GLASGOW AC            3.43m  +0.0    186   
     3.43m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 3.36m(1.3)                                          
 15 #  120 M Croall U13          INVERNESS HA             3.20m  +0.0    142   
     3.15m(+0.0) 3.10m(0.6) 3.20m(+0.0)                                        
 16 #  138 N McKinlay U13        CENTRAL AC               3.05m   0.5    116   
     2.86m(+0.0) 3.05m(0.5) 2.98m(+0.0)                                        
 17 #  121 N Dailly U13          NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        2.97m   0.8    102   
     2.53m(+0.0) 2.54m(+0.0) 2.97m(0.8)                                        
Pool  2                                                                        
  1 #  141 S Parker U13          BLYTH RUNNING CLUB       4.50m  +0.0    428   
     4.19m(0.5) 4.14m(-1.0) 4.50m(+0.0)                                        
  2 #  130 A McCloud U13         PITREAVIE AAC            4.43m  +0.0    411   
     3.96m(0.8) 4.43m(+0.0) 4.37m(+0.0)                                        
  3 #  122 Z Douglas U13         VP-GLASGOW AC            4.41m  +0.0    406   
     4.41m(+0.0) 4.35m(+0.0) 4.41m(0.8)                                        
  4 #  151 H Wilson U13          BLYTH RUNNING CLUB       4.39m  +0.0    401   
     4.02m(+0.0) 4.31m(+0.0) 4.39m(+0.0)                                       
  5 #  137 N McGregor U13        NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        4.24m  +0.0    364   
     4.10m(+0.0) 4.00m(-0.3) 4.24m(+0.0)                                       
  6 #  114 S Brown U13           NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        4.20m  +0.0    355   
     4.05m(+0.0) 4.20m(+0.0) 4.16m(+0.0)                                       
  7 #  123 C Fraser U13          WHITEMOSS AAC            4.12m  -0.8    336   
     4.12m(-0.8) 3.85m(+0.0) 4.00m(+0.0)                                       
  8 #  129 Z Loughrey U13        VP-GLASGOW AC            3.89m  +0.0    283   
     3.70m(-1.1) 3.89m(+0.0) 3.77m(-0.4)                                       
  9 #  145 C Slater U13          GIFFNOCK NORTH AC        3.84m  +0.0    272   
     3.58m(+0.0) 3.84m(+0.0) 3.77m(-2.0)                                       
 10 #  140 I Murphy U13          NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        3.79m  +0.0    261   
     3.64m(-1.3) 3.79m(+0.0) 3.62m(+0.0)                                       
 11 #  147 N Stephen U13         PITREAVIE AAC            3.73m  -0.5    248   
     3.73m(-0.5) 3.12m(-0.3) 3.60m(+0.0)                                       
 12 #  150 F Waite U13           ROSS COUNTY              3.71m  +0.0    244   
     3.63m(+0.0) 3.71m(+0.0) 3.50m(-0.5)                                       
 13 #  124 R Harrison U13        SOUTH SHIELD             3.67m  +0.0    235   
     3.67m(+0.0) 3.48m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)                                        
 14 #  136 M McGregor U13        NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        3.62m  +0.0    225   
     3.62m(+0.0) 3.56m(-0.8) 3.56m(+0.0)                                       
 15 #  144 L Simon U13           PITREAVIE AAC            3.52m  +0.0    204   
     3.52m(+0.0) 3.52m(-0.8) 3.40m(+0.0)                                       
 16 #  149 K Thomson U13         PITREAVIE AAC            3.49m   1.1    198   
     3.34m(+0.0) 3.49m(1.1) 3.20m(-0.8)                                        
 17 #  116 E Candlish U13        DUNFERMLINE              3.23m  +0.0    148   
     3.23m(+0.0) 3.10m(0.8) 3.02m(-1.0)                                        
===============================================================================
         CBP:   4.90m  15/07/2018  Mya McMahon U13g, Dunfermline               
        2018:   4.90m  15/07/2018  Mya McMahon U13g, Dunfermline               
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 #  141 S Parker U13          BLYTH RUNNING CLUB       4.50m  +0.0  2    428
     4.19m(0.5) 4.14m(-1.0) 4.50m(+0.0)                                        
  2 #  130 A McCloud U13         PITREAVIE AAC            4.43m  +0.0  2    411
     3.96m(0.8) 4.43m(+0.0) 4.37m(+0.0)                                        
  3 #  122 Z Douglas U13         VP-GLASGOW AC            4.41m  +0.0  2    406
     4.41m(+0.0) 4.35m(+0.0) 4.41m(0.8)                                        
  4 #  151 H Wilson U13          BLYTH RUNNING CLUB       4.39m  +0.0  2    401
     4.02m(+0.0) 4.31m(+0.0) 4.39m(+0.0)                                       
  5 #  118 K Clark U13           LARKHALL YMC             4.32m  +0.0  1    384
     4.29m(0.5) 3.95m(-1.3) 4.32m(+0.0)                                        
  6 #  137 N McGregor U13        NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        4.24m  +0.0  2    364
     4.10m(+0.0) 4.00m(-0.3) 4.24m(+0.0)                                       
  7 #  114 S Brown U13           NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        4.20m  +0.0  2    355
     4.05m(+0.0) 4.20m(+0.0) 4.16m(+0.0)                                       
  8 #  123 C Fraser U13          WHITEMOSS AAC            4.12m  -0.8  2    336
     4.12m(-0.8) 3.85m(+0.0) 4.00m(+0.0)                                       
  9 #  115 J Caig U13            NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        4.11m  -0.7  1    333
     3.99m(1.0) 3.67m(+0.0) 4.11m(-0.7)                                        
 10 #  117 L Carr U13            VP-GLASGOW AC            4.10m  -0.6  1    331
     4.01m(0.2) 4.07m(+0.0) 4.10m(-0.6)                                        
 11 #  146 H Slater U13          GIFFNOCK NORTH AC        3.99m  -1.7  1    306
     3.89m(1.1) FOUL(0.7) 3.99m(-1.7)                                          
 12 #  148 L Stewart U13         CENTRAL AC               3.96m  +0.0  1    299
     3.66m(+0.0) 3.64m(-0.1) 3.96m(+0.0)                                       
 13 #  139 A Mitchell U13        VP-GLASGOW AC            3.94m  +0.0  1    294
     3.78m(0.9) 3.94m(+0.0) 3.64m(+0.0)                                        
 14 #  129 Z Loughrey U13        VP-GLASGOW AC            3.89m  +0.0  2    283
     3.70m(-1.1) 3.89m(+0.0) 3.77m(-0.4)                                       
 15 #  112 M Baker U13           AYR SEAFORTH AAC         3.86m  -1.0  1    276
     3.84m(+0.0) 3.70m(0.5) 3.86m(-1.0)                                        
 16 #  145 C Slater U13          GIFFNOCK NORTH AC        3.84m  +0.0  2    272
     3.58m(+0.0) 3.84m(+0.0) 3.77m(-2.0)                                       
 17 #  142 K Penman U13          DUNFERMLINE              3.83m   2.0  1    270
     3.83m(2.0) 3.77m(0.8) 3.72m(-0.9)                                         
 17 #  111 V Anestik U13         FALKIRK VICT             3.83m  -1.0  1    270
     3.79m(+0.0) 3.63m(+0.0) 3.83m(-1.0)                                       
 19 #  140 I Murphy U13          NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        3.79m  +0.0  2    261
     3.64m(-1.3) 3.79m(+0.0) 3.62m(+0.0)                                       
 19 #  128 E Lonnen U13          INVERNESS HA             3.79m   0.8  1    261
     3.79m(0.8) 3.41m(+0.0) 3.32m(+0.0)                                        
 21 #  147 N Stephen U13         PITREAVIE AAC            3.73m  -0.5  2    248
     3.73m(-0.5) 3.12m(-0.3) 3.60m(+0.0)                                       
 22 #  150 F Waite U13           ROSS COUNTY              3.71m  +0.0  2    244
     3.63m(+0.0) 3.71m(+0.0) 3.50m(-0.5)                                       
 23 #  124 R Harrison U13        SOUTH SHIELD             3.67m  +0.0  2    235
     3.67m(+0.0) 3.48m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)                                        
 24 #  136 M McGregor U13        NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        3.62m  +0.0  2    225
     3.62m(+0.0) 3.56m(-0.8) 3.56m(+0.0)                                       
 25 #  144 L Simon U13           PITREAVIE AAC            3.52m  +0.0  2    204
     3.52m(+0.0) 3.52m(-0.8) 3.40m(+0.0)                                       
 26 #  149 K Thomson U13         PITREAVIE AAC            3.49m   1.1  2    198
     3.34m(+0.0) 3.49m(1.1) 3.20m(-0.8)                                        
 27 #  135 E McGowan U13         HARMENY AC               3.47m  +0.0  1    194
     3.47m(+0.0) 3.23m(+0.0) 3.46m(+0.0)                                       
 28 #  134 E McGee U13           PETERHEAD AT             3.46m  -0.9  1    192
     3.38m(+0.0) 3.46m(-0.9) 2.40m(2.7)                                        
 29 #  126 A Jenkinson U13       DUNFERMLINE              3.44m   1.8  1    188
     3.11m(+0.0) 3.44m(1.8) 2.84m(-1.5)                                        
 30 #  119 E Crawford U13        VP-GLASGOW AC            3.43m  +0.0  1    186
     3.43m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 3.36m(1.3)                                          
 31 #  116 E Candlish U13        DUNFERMLINE              3.23m  +0.0  2    148
     3.23m(+0.0) 3.10m(0.8) 3.02m(-1.0)                                        
 32 #  120 M Croall U13          INVERNESS HA             3.20m  +0.0  1    142
     3.15m(+0.0) 3.10m(0.6) 3.20m(+0.0)                                        
 33 #  138 N McKinlay U13        CENTRAL AC               3.05m   0.5  1    116
     2.86m(+0.0) 3.05m(0.5) 2.98m(+0.0)                                        
 34 #  121 N Dailly U13          NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        2.97m   0.8  1    102
     2.53m(+0.0) 2.54m(+0.0) 2.97m(0.8)