Commonwealth Arena - Site License                        14/07/2019 - 17:03 PM
2019 Combined Events and Masters Championships + National Open - 13/07/2019 to 
                              FPSG CE Mas + Open                               
                              Grangemouth Stadium                              
 
Event 55  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls 70 m Hurdles U13G
=======================================================================        
         CBP:   11.61  15/07/2018  Stroma Fraser U13g, Inverness Ha            
        2018:   11.61  15/07/2018  Stroma Fraser U13g, Inverness Ha            
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Heat  1     Wind: -1.2                                                         
  1 #  115 J Caig U13            NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        12.58     513        
  2 #  111 V Anestik U13         FALKIRK VICT             13.08     471        
  3 #  130 A McCloud U13         PITREAVIE AAC            14.08     391        
  4 #  126 A Jenkinson U13       DUNFERMLINE              14.49     362        
  5 #  128 E Lonnen U13          INVERNESS HA             14.55     355        
  6 #  145 C Slater U13          GIFFNOCK NORTH AC        15.11     314        
  7 #  148 L Stewart U13         CENTRAL AC               17.42     180        
Heat  2     Wind: -0.8                                                         
  1 #  144 L Simon U13           PITREAVIE AAC            13.33     446        
  2 #  121 N Dailly U13          NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        14.13     384        
  3 #  146 H Slater U13          GIFFNOCK NORTH AC        14.72     341        
  4 #  135 E McGowan U13         HARMENY AC               14.98     327        
  5 #  138 N McKinlay U13        CENTRAL AC               15.34     301        
  6 #  120 M Croall U13          INVERNESS HA             15.58     288        
  7 #  149 K Thomson U13         PITREAVIE AAC            16.81     212        
Heat  3     Wind: -1.5                                                         
  1 #  114 S Brown U13           NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        13.24     454        
  2 #  112 M Baker U13           AYR SEAFORTH AAC         13.31     446        
  3 #  123 C Fraser U13          WHITEMOSS AAC            13.33     446        
  4 #  119 E Crawford U13        VP-GLASGOW AC            13.36     446        
  5 #  150 F Waite U13           ROSS COUNTY              13.92     399        
  6 #  116 E Candlish U13        DUNFERMLINE              15.58     288        
Heat  4     Wind: -1.0                                                         
  1 #  129 Z Loughrey U13        VP-GLASGOW AC            12.93     480        
  2 #  141 S Parker U13          BLYTH RUNNING CLUB       13.04     471        
  2 #  139 A Mitchell U13        VP-GLASGOW AC            13.04     471        
  4 #  136 M McGregor U13        NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        13.11     464        
  5 #  140 I Murphy U13          NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        13.12     463        
  6 #  147 N Stephen U13         PITREAVIE AAC            13.26     454        
  7 #  118 K Clark U13           LARKHALL YMC             13.82     406        
Heat  5     Wind: -1.5                                                         
  1 #  117 L Carr U13            VP-GLASGOW AC            11.78     590        
  2 #  122 Z Douglas U13         VP-GLASGOW AC            12.05     563        
  3 #  137 N McGregor U13        NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        12.26     543        
  4 #  124 R Harrison U13        SOUTH SHIELD             12.73     500        
  5 #  142 K Penman U13          DUNFERMLINE              12.95     480        
  6 #  134 E McGee U13           PETERHEAD AT             12.99     480        
  7 #  151 H Wilson U13          BLYTH RUNNING CLUB       13.11     463        
===============================================================================
         CBP:   11.61  15/07/2018  Stroma Fraser U13g, Inverness Ha            
        2018:   11.61  15/07/2018  Stroma Fraser U13g, Inverness Ha            
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 #  117 L Carr U13            VP-GLASGOW AC            11.78  -1.5  5    590
  2 #  122 Z Douglas U13         VP-GLASGOW AC            12.05  -1.5  5    563
  3 #  137 N McGregor U13        NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        12.26  -1.5  5    543
  4 #  115 J Caig U13            NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        12.58  -1.2  1    513
  5 #  124 R Harrison U13        SOUTH SHIELD             12.73  -1.5  5    500
  6 #  129 Z Loughrey U13        VP-GLASGOW AC            12.93  -1.0  4    480
  7 #  142 K Penman U13          DUNFERMLINE              12.95  -1.5  5    480
  8 #  134 E McGee U13           PETERHEAD AT             12.99  -1.5  5    480
  9 #  141 S Parker U13          BLYTH RUNNING CLUB       13.04  -1.0  4    471
  9 #  139 A Mitchell U13        VP-GLASGOW AC            13.04  -1.0  4    471
 11 #  111 V Anestik U13         FALKIRK VICT             13.08  -1.2  1    471
 12 #  151 H Wilson U13          BLYTH RUNNING CLUB       13.11  -1.5  5    463
 12 #  136 M McGregor U13        NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        13.11  -1.0  4    464
 14 #  140 I Murphy U13          NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        13.12  -1.0  4    463
 15 #  114 S Brown U13           NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        13.24  -1.5  3    454
 16 #  147 N Stephen U13         PITREAVIE AAC            13.26  -1.0  4    454
 17 #  112 M Baker U13           AYR SEAFORTH AAC         13.31  -1.5  3    446
 18 #  123 C Fraser U13          WHITEMOSS AAC            13.33  -1.5  3    446
 18 #  144 L Simon U13           PITREAVIE AAC            13.33  -0.8  2    446
 20 #  119 E Crawford U13        VP-GLASGOW AC            13.36  -1.5  3    446
 21 #  118 K Clark U13           LARKHALL YMC             13.82  -1.0  4    406
 22 #  150 F Waite U13           ROSS COUNTY              13.92  -1.5  3    399
 23 #  130 A McCloud U13         PITREAVIE AAC            14.08  -1.2  1    391
 24 #  121 N Dailly U13          NORTH AYRSHIRE AC        14.13  -0.8  2    384
 25 #  126 A Jenkinson U13       DUNFERMLINE              14.49  -1.2  1    362
 26 #  128 E Lonnen U13          INVERNESS HA             14.55  -1.2  1    355
 27 #  146 H Slater U13          GIFFNOCK NORTH AC        14.72  -0.8  2    341
 28 #  135 E McGowan U13         HARMENY AC               14.98  -0.8  2    327
 29 #  145 C Slater U13          GIFFNOCK NORTH AC        15.11  -1.2  1    314
 30 #  138 N McKinlay U13        CENTRAL AC               15.34  -0.8  2    301
 31 #  116 E Candlish U13        DUNFERMLINE              15.58  -1.5  3    288
 31 #  120 M Croall U13          INVERNESS HA             15.58  -0.8  2    288
 33 #  149 K Thomson U13         PITREAVIE AAC            16.81  -0.8  2    212
 34 #  148 L Stewart U13         CENTRAL AC               17.42  -1.2  1    180