Commonwealth Arena - Site License                 14/07/2019 - 14:15 PM
2019 Combined Events and Masters Championships + National Open - 13/07/2
                           FPSG CE Mas + Open                           
                          Grangemouth Stadium                           
 
Event 7  Men 100 Meter T38 T37 + Masters
================================================================        
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.1                                                
  1 #    2 Ian Horsburgh M40     CENTRAL AC               11.23         
  2 #    3 Alan Robertson M4     MOTHERWELL AC            11.61         
  3 #    1 Steven Park M35       LASSWADE AAC             11.62         
  4 #   97 Alexander Thomson     WHITEMOSS AAC            12.19         
  5 #    7 Stephen Leek M35      LIVINGSTON AC            12.23         
  6 #   11 Colin Black M35       GIFFNOCK NORTH AC        12.79         
  7 #   96 Lewis Clow T37        ABERDEEN AAC             13.11         
Section  2     Wind: 2.1                                                
  1 #    4 Mike Tarnawsky M4     DUNDEE HAWKH             12.06         
  2 #   10 Stan Walker M50       ABERDEEN AAC             12.49         
  3 #   15 Elson Mourao M45      CORSTORPHINE AAC         13.13         
  4 #   14 Martin Williams M     CORSTORPHINE AAC         13.34         
  5 #   16 Douglas Dickson M     KILMARNOCK H&AC          13.52         
Section  3     Wind: 0.9                                                
  1 #    9 Shane Sheridan M6     DUNDRUM SOUT             12.66         
  2 #   13 Gary Leek M55         EDINBURGH AC             12.70         
  3 #   17 Brian Thompson M5     LIVINGSTON AC            13.35         
  4 #   18 Graeme Breslin M5     CORSTORPHINE AAC         14.26         
  5 #   23 William Skinner M     ABERDEEN AAC             14.36         
  6 #   44 Kenneth Duncan M6     FIFE AC                  14.67         
 -- #    8 Ronnie Hunter M55     CORSTORPHINE AAC           DNF         
Section  4     Wind: 2.4                                                
  1 #   22 Bob Douglas M65       LIVINGSTON AC            13.85         
  2 #   20 John McGarry M65      IRVINE AC                14.12         
  3 #   28 James Smith M75       MOTHERWELL AC            14.65         
  4 #   35 Alexander Donald      BALLYMENA &              15.11         
========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 #    2 Ian Horsburgh M40     CENTRAL AC               11.23   1.1  1
  2 #    3 Alan Robertson M4     MOTHERWELL AC            11.61   1.1  1
  3 #    1 Steven Park M35       LASSWADE AAC             11.62   1.1  1
  4 #    4 Mike Tarnawsky M4     DUNDEE HAWKH             12.06   2.1  2
  5 #   97 Alexander Thomson     WHITEMOSS AAC            12.19   1.1  1
  6 #    7 Stephen Leek M35      LIVINGSTON AC            12.23   1.1  1
  7 #   10 Stan Walker M50       ABERDEEN AAC             12.49   2.1  2
  8 #    9 Shane Sheridan M6     DUNDRUM SOUT             12.66   0.9  3
  9 #   13 Gary Leek M55         EDINBURGH AC             12.70   0.9  3
 10 #   11 Colin Black M35       GIFFNOCK NORTH AC        12.79   1.1  1
 11 #   96 Lewis Clow T37        ABERDEEN AAC             13.11   1.1  1
 12 #   15 Elson Mourao M45      CORSTORPHINE AAC         13.13   2.1  2
 13 #   14 Martin Williams M     CORSTORPHINE AAC         13.34   2.1  2
 14 #   17 Brian Thompson M5     LIVINGSTON AC            13.35   0.9  3
 15 #   16 Douglas Dickson M     KILMARNOCK H&AC          13.52   2.1  2
 16 #   22 Bob Douglas M65       LIVINGSTON AC            13.85   2.4  4
 17 #   20 John McGarry M65      IRVINE AC                14.12   2.4  4
 18 #   18 Graeme Breslin M5     CORSTORPHINE AAC         14.26   0.9  3
 19 #   23 William Skinner M     ABERDEEN AAC             14.36   0.9  3
 20 #   28 James Smith M75       MOTHERWELL AC            14.65   2.4  4
 21 #   44 Kenneth Duncan M6     FIFE AC                  14.67   0.9  3
 22 #   35 Alexander Donald      BALLYMENA &              15.11   2.4  4
 -- #    8 Ronnie Hunter M55     CORSTORPHINE AAC           DNF   0.9  3